Mon 05/01/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Tue 05/02/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
 Wed 05/03/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
 Thu 05/04/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Practice Gr2B TM3   MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:15p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Practice    MC 
 Fri 05/05/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice Gr8G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Practice Gr5B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:30p 6:30p  U6/7 Development Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Sat 05/06/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairhaven, Mariner Field #8 11:30a 12:45p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Game MARINER GR 8 DIV 1   MC 
Nantucket, Nobadeer Yth North 11v11 12:30p 1:45p  >Division 1> Gr8G D1 Game NANTUCKET GR8 GIRLS D1   MC 
Nantucket, Nobadeer Yth South 8v8 1 3:15p 4:20p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game NANTUCKET GR5 BOYS D1   MC 
Norton, Norton #4 9:00a 9:55a  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 3 GIRL   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM2 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER GIRLS GR6 D2   MC 
10:15a 11:20a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game FL UNITED GR6G D2 T1   MC 
11:30a 12:35p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game FALMOUTH GR6GD1 Please be at the field by 11:00am for warm ups.  TL 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 10:00a 10:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 2 BD2   MC 
11:00a 11:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game NANTUCKET GR2 BOYS   MC 
12:30p 1:35p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game FALMOUTH GR4GD1   CD 
 Sun 05/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dartmouth, Field #10 2:45p 3:40p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 3B D2 T1   MC 
Dartmouth, Field #6 3:00p 4:05p  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 5B D2 T1   MC 
Orleans, Nauset Region MS 1 1:15p 2:20p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Game OCEANA GR6B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game WESTPORT UNITED GR4B D2   MC 
11:30a 12:35p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER BOYS GR4 D2   MC 
3:00p 4:05p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game SANDWICH GRADE 4 BOYS DIVISION I   BC 
Taunton, Myricks Complex A Spring 4:00p 4:55p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM2 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 3 BD2   MC