Mon 04/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Tue 04/18/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice    MC 
 Wed 04/19/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
 Thu 04/20/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Practice Gr2B TM3   MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:15p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Practice Gr4B D2 TM2   MC 
 Fri 04/21/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice Gr8G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Practice Gr5B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Sat 04/22/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Bourne Middle School #2 10:00a 11:05a  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER BOYS GR5 D1   MC 
Dartmouth, Field #10 2:00p 2:55p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 3G D1 T1   MC 
Fall River , Frank Silvia #7v7 11:30a 12:35p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 4GD2   MC 
Norton, Norton #3 1:30p 2:35p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 6 GIRL   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM2 Game YARMOUTH DENNIS GRADE 6   JP 
10:15a 11:20a  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game FL UNITED GR6G D1 Please be at the field by 9:45am for warm ups.  TL 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 9:00a 9:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Game MARINER GR 2 TEAM 1   MC 
10:00a 10:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game FALMOUTH GR2B   MC 
Westport, Russell Davis Field11v11 12:00p 1:15p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Game WESTPORT UNITED GR8 B D1   MC 
Westport, Russell Davis Fld 7v7 #2 1:30p 2:25p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game WESTPORT UNITED GR 2G   MC 
 Sun 04/23/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkley, Berkley Middle School #1 3:00p 4:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game BERKLEY ATHLETIC GR4G D2 T1   DDA 
Dartmouth, Field #10 1:00p 1:55p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 3B D2 T2   MC 
Mashpee, Heritage Park 1 10:30a 11:30a  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM2 Game MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 3 BOY   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game FL UNITED GR4B D2 T1   MC 
2:15p 3:20p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 4 BD2    
Sandwich, Water District #2 11:30a 12:35p  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game SANDWICH GRADE 5 BOYS DIVISION I    
Seekonk, Seekonk/Cole St Field 1 4:30p 5:35p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Game SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER SEEKONK GRA   MC 
South Dennis, NHW 9 v 9 1:30p 2:35p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game YARMOUTH DENNIS GRADE 4 D1 TEAM    C D