Home
 Mon 04/03/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    MC 
 Tue 04/04/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice    MC 
 Wed 04/05/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice Gr8B D2   MC 
 Thu 04/06/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Practice Gr2B TM3   MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Practice Gr4B D2 TM2   MC 
Taunton, Forekicks Taunton 6:35p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game  Playoffs  C D 
 Fri 04/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice    LA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice Gr8G D1   LA 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Practice Gr5B D2   LA 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM1   LA 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    LA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   C D 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   LA 
 Sat 04/08/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dartmouth, Field D 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM2 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 6G D2 T1   MC 
Fall River , Frank Silvia #7v7 10:00a 10:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 2B   MC 
Falmouth, 7v7 Trotting Park 2:00p 2:55p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Game FALMOUTH GR2B   MC 
Lakeville, Ted Williams Camp #10 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game FL UNITED GR4G D1   MC 
Norton, Norton #1 9:00a 10:15a  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 8 BOYS   MC 
Norton, Norton #4 11:15a 12:10p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 2 GIRL   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:05p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game WESTPORT UNITED GR5B D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 4G D2 T1   MC 
10:15a 11:10a  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 3GD1   MC 
Seekonk, Seekonk/Cole St Field 1 3:00p 3:55p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM3 Game SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER SEEKONK GRA   LS 
Vineyard Haven, Vineyard Vet's Park 8v8 12:00p 1:05p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED GRADE 6   MC 
 Sun 04/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Bourne Middle School #2 3:00p 4:05p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER BOYS GR4 D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 11:15a 12:20p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Game FALMOUTH GR6BD2   MC 
1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 5B D2 T2   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 9:00a 9:55a  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM2 Game SANDWICH GRADE 3 BOYS TEAM 2   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 12:30p 1:35p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 4BD1T2   JL 
12:30p 1:35p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game MARINER GR 4 DIV 1   BC 
2:15p 3:20p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Game BARNSTABLE YOUTH BYSA SPRING 201   KG 
Sandwich, Water District #1 12:15p 1:10p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Game SANDWICH GRADE 3 BOYS TEAM 1   MC