Home
 Mon 05/15/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Tue 05/16/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 7:35p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game FL UNITED GR6G D2 T2   JH 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
 Wed 05/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 6:00p 7:15p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 8BD2   JJ 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 7:25p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game SANDWICH GRADE 2 GIRLS TEAM 2   AH 
 Thu 05/18/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Practice Gr2B TM3   MC 
6:30p 7:35p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 4BD1T1 5/5 game rescheduled  BC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:15p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
6:00p 7:05p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game FALMOUTH GR4BD2   JL 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Practice    MC 
 Fri 05/19/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice Gr8G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Practice Gr5B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:30p 6:30p  U6/7 Development Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
6:30p 7:25p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game SANDWICH GRADE 2 GIRLS TEAM 1   JL 
 Sat 05/20/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dartmouth, Field #10 2:00p 2:55p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 2B T1   MC 
Eastham, Nauset Region HS 1 2:00p 3:15p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Game OCEANA GR8B D2   JJ 
Fall River, Britland Park 12:30p 1:35p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 6GD1 Please be at the field by 12:00pm for warm ups.  TL 
Fall River , Frank Silvia #7v7 10:45a 11:40a  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 3GD1   MC 
Lakeville, Ted Williams Camp #10 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game FL UNITED GR4G D2 T2   MC 
Lakeville, Ted Williams Camp #14 1:00p 2:15p  >Division 1> Gr8G D1 Game FL UNITED GR8G D1   MC 
Mashpee, Ashumet Road #4 10:30a 12:00p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM2 Game MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 6 GIR   MC 
Nantucket, Nobadeer Yth North 6v6 1 10:45a 11:40a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Game NANTUCKET GR2 BOYS   MC 
Norton, Norton #5 11:30a 12:35p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 4 GIRL   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 11:00a 12:05p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER GR   MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game MARTHA please be at the field by 3:30 for warm ups  CD 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 9:00a 9:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM3 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 2B T2   LS 
10:00a 10:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 2G T2   MC 
South Dennis, NHW 9 v 9 4:00p 5:05p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Game YARMOUTH DENNIS GRADE 4 D1   JL 
 Sun 05/21/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairhaven, Mariner Field #6 10:30a 11:35a  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game Mariner U12G D1 Please be at the field by 10:00am for warm ups.  TL 
Fall River, Britland Park 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 5BD2   MC 
Lakeville, Ted Williams Camp #10 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game FL UNITED GR4B D2 T2   MC 
3:00p 4:05p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Game FL UNITED GR4B D2 T1   KG 
Lakeville, Ted Williams Field 1 12:30p 1:35p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Game FL UNITED GR6B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 10:15a 11:10a  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Game WESTPORT UNITED GR3B D2   MC 
11:15a 12:10p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM2 Game SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER SEEKONK GRA   MC 
4:30p 5:45p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game FL UNITED GR4B D1   BC 
Vineyard Haven, Vineyard Vet's Park 8v8 3:00p 4:05p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Game MARTHA   JL