Home
 Mon 05/29/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Tue 05/30/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    JL 
6:45p 7:50p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER GIRLS GR6 D2   JH 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
 Wed 05/31/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
 Thu 06/01/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Practice Gr2B TM3   MC 
6:30p 7:40p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER SEEKONK GRA   BC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:15p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Practice    MC 
 Fri 06/02/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice Gr8G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Practice Gr5B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game Gr4G D1   C D 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:30p 6:30p  U6/7 Development Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Sat 06/03/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairhaven, Mariner Field #7 11:30a 12:45p  >Division 1> Gr8G D1 Game MARINER GR 8 DIV 1   JJ 
Falmouth, 9v9 Trotting Park 1:30p 2:35p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game FALMOUTH GR5BD1   MC 
Lakeville, Ted Williams Camp #14 4:45p 6:00p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Game FL UNITED GR8B D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 1 - #11v11 12:00p 1:15p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Game SANDWICH GRADE 8 BOYS DIVISION I   JJ 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 2:30p 3:45p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Game SANDWICH GRADE 8 BOYS DIVISION I   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game BARNSTABLE YOUTH BYSA SPRING 201   MC 
10:15a 11:20a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM2 Game MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED GRADE 6   MC 
11:30a 12:35p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 6G D1 T1 Please be at the field by 11:00am for warm ups.  TL 
1:15p 2:10p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 3G D1 T1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 9:00a 9:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM3 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER BOYS GR2 D2   LS 
10:00a 10:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Game FL UNITED GR2B T1   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GU8 D1   JD 
1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game BARNSTABLE YOUTH BYSA SPRING 201   MC 
Seekonk, Seekonk/Cole St Field 1 5:00p 5:55p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER SEEKONK GRA   MC 
South Dennis, NHW 9 v 9 2:30p 3:25p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game YARMOUTH DENNIS GRADE 4 D1 TEAM    MC 
 Sun 06/04/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game NANTUCKET GR4 BOYS D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 11:15a 12:20p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Game NANTUCKET GR4 BOYS D1   MC 
3:35p 4:40p  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 5 BD2   MC 
4:45p 5:50p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Game BERKLEY ATHLETIC GR6B D2 T1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 10:15a 11:10a  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM2 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 3B D2 T2   MC 
11:15a 12:10p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 3 BD2    
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 2:00p 3:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE BU8   JD 
Sandwich, Water District #1 3:30a 4:30a  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Game SANDWICH GRADE 4 BOYS DIVISION I    
2:00p 3:05p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game SANDWICH GRADE 4 GIRLS DIVISION    DDA 
South Dennis, NHW 9 v 9 1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game YARMOUTH DENNIS GRADE 6 Game changed from 5/20 to 6/4  JH