Home
 Mon 05/08/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
 Tue 05/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
 Wed 05/10/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dartmouth, Field #9 6:00p 7:05p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 5B D1 T1   MC 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Practice    JJ 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Practice    MC 
 Thu 05/11/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River , Frank Silvia #7v7 6:00p 7:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game FALL RIVER UNITED GRADE 4BD1T2   BC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 5:00p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Practice Gr2B TM3   MC 
6:00p 7:05p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM2 Game WESTPORT UNITED GR4B D1   JL 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:15p 6:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Practice    JD 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Practice    MC 
 Fri 05/12/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Practice    MC 
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9 5:00p 6:30p  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Practice Gr5B D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM1   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Practice Gr4G D1   MC 
6:30p 7:30p  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game SANDWICH GRADE 2 GIRLS TEAM 2   AH 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 5:30p 6:30p  U6/7 Development Practice    MC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Practice Gr3B D2 TM2   MC 
Taunton, Myricks Complex #11v11 6:30p 7:45p  >Division 1> Gr8G D1 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 8 GD1   JJ 
 Sat 05/13/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Bourne Middle School #1 11:00a 12:15p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Game BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER BOYS GR8 D2   MC 
Dartmouth, Field #10 11:00a 11:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2G Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 2G T1   AH 
Falmouth, 9v9 Trotting Park 9:15a 10:20a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM1 Game FALMOUTH GR6GD2   MC 
Marstons Mills, McBarron #2 3:00p 4:00p  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game Barnstable     
Norton, Norton #2 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 1> Gr6G D1 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 6 GIRL Please be at the field by 8:30am for warm ups.  TL 
Norton, Norton #4 9:00a 9:55a  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM2 Game NORTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 2 BOYS   MC 
Bliss - Field 1 - #11v11 3:30p 4:45p  >Division 2> Gr8B D2 Game OCEANA GR8B D2   JJ 
Bliss - Field 2 - #11v11 3:15p 4:30p  >Division 1> Gr8G D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 8G D1 T1   MC 
4:30p 5:45p  >Division 1> Gr8B D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 8B D1 T1   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 10:15a 11:20a  >Division 2> Gr6G D2 TM2 Game FL UNITED GR6G D2 T2   MC 
11:45a 12:50p  >Division 1> Gr5B D1 Game MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED GRADE 5   MC 
Bliss - Field 6 - #7v7 9:00a 9:55a  >Division 1> Gr3G D1 Game FALMOUTH GR3GD1   MC 
11:30a 12:35p  >Division 2> Gr4G D2 Game MARINER GR 4 DIV 2 TEAM 1   MC 
1:00p 2:05p  >Division 1> Gr4G D1 Game DARTMOUTH FC GR 4G D1 T1   MC 
Taunton, Myricks Complex A Spring 5:00p 5:55p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM1 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 2 BD2   MC 
Yarmouth, SAE 6v6 11:30a 12:25p  >U08 Divison> Gr2B TM3 Game YARMOUTH DENNIS GRADE 2   LS 
 Sun 05/14/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mashpee, Heritage Park 1 10:30a 11:30a  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM1 Game MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 3 BOY   MC 
Nantucket, Nobadeer Yth North 6v6 1 11:00a 11:55a  >Division 2> Gr3B D2 TM2 Game NANTUCKET GR3 BOYS D2   MC 
Bliss - Field 4 - #9v9 9:00a 10:05a  >Division 2> Gr6B D2 Game TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER GRADE 6 BD2   MC 
10:15a 11:20a  >Division 2> Gr5B D2 Game MARINER GR 5 DIV 2   MC 
Bliss - Field 5 - #7v7 11:30a 12:35p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM2 Game WAREHAM GRADE 4 BOYS D2   MC 
1:00p 2:05p  >Division 2> Gr4B D2 TM1 Game WESTPORT UNITED GR4B D2    
Vineyard Haven, Vineyard Vet's Park 8v8 2:45p 3:50p  >Division 1> Gr4B D1 TM1 Game MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED GRADE 4   MC