Division 1
Bliss - Field 1B - #7v7
Game
04/27 9:00a
iU10 Girls 2009 D1 
FALL RIVER UNITED 2009GD1T2
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9
Game
04/27 11:45a
iU12 Girls 2007 D1 
NORTON YOUTH SOCCER 2007 GIRLS D
Bliss - Field 1 - #11v11
Game
04/27 2:30p
iU14 Boys 2005 D1 
DARTMOUTH FC 2005 B D1 MARTINEZ
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9
Game
04/27 5:15p
iU12 Boys 2007 D1 
TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER 2007 BOYS D
Rt 151/Crane
Game
04/28 9:00a
iU10 Boys 2009 D1 
FALMOUTH 2009BD1
Britland Park #9V9
Game
05/04 10:30a
iU12 Girls 2007 D1 
FALL RIVER UNITED 2007GD1
Frank Silvia #7v7
Game
05/04 11:15a
iU10 Boys 2009 D1 
FALL RIVER UNITED 2009BD1
Frank Silvia #9v9
Game
05/04 2:30p
iU12 Boys 2007 D1 
FALL RIVER UNITED 2007BD1
Britland Park #11V11
Game
05/04 3:00p
iU14 Boys 2005 D1 
FALL RIVER UNITED 2005BD1
Ted Williams Camp #10
Game
05/04 3:30p
iU10 Girls 2009 D1 
FL UNITED 2009G D1
Division 2
Bliss - Field 3 - #9v9
Game
04/27 9:00a
iU12 Girls 2007 D2 
SANDWICH 2008 U12 GIRLS DIVISION
NAUSET NRMS-2
Game
04/27 10:00a
iU10 Girls 2009 D2 
OCEANA U10G-SPRING-19
Bliss - Field 1 - #11v11
Game
04/27 1:00p
iU14 Boys 2005 D2 
MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER ORGANIZATIO
Seekonk/Cole St Field 3
Game
04/27 2:00p
iU10 Boys 2009 D2 TM1 
SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER 2009 U10 BO
Bliss - Field 1 - #11v11
Game
04/27 4:00p
iU14 Girls 2005 D2 
NANTUCKET'19 2005GD2
North Elementary #2
Game
04/28 9:30a
iU11 Boys 2008 D2 
SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER 20
Ashumet Field #4
Game
04/28 11:00a
iU12 Boys 2007 D2 
MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER ORGANIZATIO
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
04/28 1:00p
iU10 Boys 2009 D2 TM2 
FALMOUTH 2009BD2
Mariner Field #5
Game
04/28 2:30p
iU15 Girls 2004 D2 
MARINER YOUTH SOCCER MARTINS
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
05/04 11:00a
iU10 Girls 2009 D2 
SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER 2009 GIRLS
9v9 Trotting Park
Game
05/04 11:00a
iU12 Girls 2007 D2 
FALMOUTH 2007GD2
Decas Elementary School
Game
05/04 2:30p
iU14 Girls 2005 D2 
WAREHAM 14U 2005
Bourne Middle School #1
Game
05/04 4:00p
iU14 Boys 2005 D2 
BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER BOURNE2005BD
U08 Divison
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
04/27 9:00a
iU08 Girls 2011 
FL UNITED 2011G
Bliss - Field 1B - #7v7
Game
04/27 10:30a
iU08 Boys 2011 
FL UNITED 2011B T1
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
05/04 10:00a
iU08 Girls 2011 
MARINER 2011 GIRLS
Ted Williams Camp #8
Game
05/04 2:00p
iU08 Boys 2011 
FL UNITED 2011B T2
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
05/11 9:00a
iU08 Boys 2011 
NORTON YOUTH SOCCER 2011 BOYS DI
Seekonk/Cole St Field 3
Game
05/11 9:00a
iU08 Girls 2011 
SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER 2011 U8 GIR
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
05/04 2:00p
iU10 Team 1 
U10 Team 2
Bliss - Field 1B - #7v7
Game
05/04 2:00p
iU10 Team 3 
U10 Team 4
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
05/11 2:00p
iU10 Team 4 
U10 Team 1
Bliss - Field 1B - #7v7
Game
05/11 2:00p
iU10 Team 3 
U10 Team 2
Bliss - Field 1A - #7v7
Game
05/18 2:00p
iU10 Team 1 
U10 Team 3
Bliss - Field 1B - #7v7
Game
05/18 2:00p
iU10 Team 2 
U10 Team 4